whatsapp no:9686858499
Use code DED5 for additional 5% off on orders above Rs.999

Vashisht Brahmi 1x Homeopathy Tablets

Rs. 150.00 Rs. 130.00

Check Pincode Serviceability

 

Delivery time

Bangalore, Metro cities: 1-3 business days, South India: 4-5 business days, North India: 5-7 business days, North east: 5-12 business days

Outside India: 5-10 business days

BRAHMI 1X (BACOPA MONNREN)

Vashisht  Brahmi 1x  Composition: Each tablet contains BacopaMonnren 1X 300 mg in lactose base.

Family:Scrophulariaceae

Common Name: Brahmi.

About  Brahmi A small creeping herb found throughout India contains alkaloids Brahmine,herpentlne, & Volatile principle vellarine its diuretic, antiphlogestic, aperients blood purifier, and bitter in taste, it's a nervine tonic that enhances learning, academic performance and mental ability Lowers tension due to mental overwork.

Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart